ÚLTIMAS NOTICIAS

Lideres de bateo 2016-2017


# NOMBRE EQUIPO POS G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB SO SB CS OBP SLG AVG OPS
0Luis JuarezMXCC57302872191530108242211.433.545.364.978
1Leandro CastroMOCOF562238751424221051335102.391.486.347.877
2Manny RodriguezCUL2B67343588250834137203831.382.521.335.903
3Chris RobersonMXCOF61253480182525117292595.419.485.332.904
4Isaac Rodriguez SalazarMOC2B64264483140426109313388.391.413.314.804
5Ronnier MustelierCULOF62434175280643121282241.392.506.314.898
6Agustin MurilloMXC3B593234689053292332182.409.422.312.831
7Joey MenesesCULOF6046337291746104164701.345.444.308.789
8Jesus ValdezJALOF582524627062587182903.376.431.307.807
9Jesus CastilloMXC3B604632648074693383711.399.439.302.838
10Brian HernandezMOC3B62483572180648108244320.370.452.301.822
11Yosmany GuerraMOC2B67293675182129100413384.405.402.301.806
12C.J. RetherfordMXC3B664439752601344140214942.358.553.296.912
13Olmo RosarioMOCOF5023295590423762226103.380.406.294.786
14Yuniesky BetancourtMXC1B522128598142181171710.348.401.292.749
15Amadeo ZazuetaMAZ2B602528711022259182332.315.373.291.688
16Randy ArozarenaNAVOF51163355720166615341610.382.347.289.729
17Xorge CarrilloMXCC6026195211132674213000.374.407.286.780
18Jeremias PinedaMAZOF4710315572110692353158.364.356.284.719
19Issmael SalasCUL3B6130226213023081142602.332.370.283.702
20Cyle HankerdMAZ1B5532255491103295264211.385.492.280.878
21Jose AmadorHER3B656037661101560122364100.373.508.275.882
22Efren NavarroHEROF5833246211143387243410.335.380.271.715
23Ramon RiosMXC2B64292366905299041622.281.363.266.644
24Leo HerasMXCOF67264362986261053855102.368.443.262.811
25Sergio ContrerasOBROF612024485122061272862.372.332.261.703
26Saul SotoMOC1B6327196011062789244800.331.387.261.718
27J.C. LinaresMOCOF5734285210253481253732.358.393.252.751
28Alejandro GonzalezNAVOF642129527122167234131.343.322.250.665
29Juan Carlos GamboaMOCSS581227507011260204762.315.297.248.612
30Quincy LatimoreNAVOF53433747112124398315603.358.508.244.866
31Jorge FloresHERSS641527487031564204431.316.318.239.634
32Sebastian ElizaldeCULOF542225429112256253132.324.308.231.632
33Fernando FloresNAVC591725469031764153311.276.314.225.590
34Carlos Alberto GastelumHER2B611823436101851212812.292.250.211.542
35Carlos ValenciaOBR2B6539185014163984144020.252.347.207.599